Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Frontier Days Stampede Run
Arlington Heights, IL
Register
Results
Photos
Awards
Register
Sign UP
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Stampede 10k
Stampede 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Males
1st
689
MICHAEL LEE
00:39:14
6:19/mile
18
M
1
10k Male 14 & Under
1st
714
JEROME GRAESSLE
01:05:39
10:35/mile
12
M
87
10k Male 15-19
1st
822
TANARIUS MILLER
00:42:19
6:49/mile
16
M
2
2nd
885
BRADY COLLIS
00:44:29
7:10/mile
18
M
9
3rd
725
MITCHELL GUITTAR
00:44:45
7:12/mile
18
M
10
10k Male 20-24
1st
694
KEVIN NEWMAN
00:52:46
8:30/mile
23
M
35
2nd
862
Matthew Emerson
01:00:10
9:42/mile
23
M
65
10k Male 25-29
1st
742
ADAM WEIS
00:48:02
7:44/mile
26
M
14
2nd
824
ANDY DEGREGORIO
00:50:20
8:06/mile
29
M
20
3rd
806
DANNY MOCZISKO
00:55:19
8:55/mile
29
M
43
10k Male 30-34
1st
673
SCOTT BRUNNING
00:43:56
7:05/mile
32
M
6
2nd
799
HERBERT WUNAR JR
00:45:04
7:16/mile
31
M
11
3rd
825
ERLIND LACI
00:50:21
8:07/mile
34
M
21
10k Male 35-39
1st
670
ANDREW VAN LEEUWEN
00:43:13
6:58/mile
35
M
4
2nd
805
ERNESTO DIAZ
00:49:25
7:58/mile
38
M
17
3rd
864
DAN DZIUBLA
00:51:22
8:16/mile
37
M
26
10k Male 40-44
1st
758
ANDREW ERICKSON
00:46:34
7:30/mile
40
M
12
2nd
803
PHIL KAYSER
00:47:06
7:35/mile
40
M
13
3rd
764
CHRISTOPHER DUNN
00:52:33
8:28/mile
41
M
32
10k Male 45-49
1st
843
ARUNAS DUKAUSKAS
00:44:04
7:06/mile
48
M
7
2nd
715
ANDREW SUTCLIFFE
00:48:41
7:51/mile
46
M
16
3rd
807
MICHAEL BENEDETTO
00:57:12
9:13/mile
49
M
56
10k Male 50-54
1st
871
Jack Goldberg
00:42:31
6:51/mile
50
M
3
2nd
700
Bill Zollinger
00:48:29
7:49/mile
51
M
15
3rd
744
ADAM KUZEBSKI
00:50:38
8:09/mile
50
M
22
10k Male 55-59
1st
702
RIC BRUNSKILL
00:43:36
7:01/mile
57
M
5
2nd
651
JOHN WALL
00:50:07
8:04/mile
57
M
19
3rd
684
JIM NOLAN
00:50:42
8:10/mile
55
M
23
10k Male 60-64
1st
780
don goers
00:52:26
8:27/mile
61
M
31
2nd
837
rOSENDO SANCHEZ
00:53:02
8:33/mile
60
M
36
3rd
820
MARK SWANSON
01:01:09
9:51/mile
63
M
71
10k Male 65-69
1st
727
BOB ALBRECHT
00:56:31
9:06/mile
68
M
53
2nd
751
DONALD KLEIN
01:01:58
9:59/mile
67
M
73
3rd
704
JOHN DOLLARD
01:15:22
12:09/mile
66
M
109
10k Male 70 & Over
1st
782
RICHARD THOMAS
01:03:11
10:11/mile
71
M
78
2nd
848
MICHAEL HOGAN
01:25:28
13:46/mile
72
M
118