Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Frontier Days Stampede Run
Arlington Heights, IL
Register
Results
Photos
Awards
Register
Sign UP
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Stampede 10k
Stampede 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
724
JILLIAN GUITTAR
00:45:27
7:19/mile
15
F
1
10k Overall Males
1st
689
MICHAEL LEE
00:39:14
6:19/mile
18
M
1
10k Female 14 & Under
1st
838
Emily Steinberg
01:22:05
13:14/mile
10
F
74
10k Male 14 & Under
1st
714
JEROME GRAESSLE
01:05:39
10:35/mile
12
M
87
10k Female 15-19
1st
814
DANA LAPINSKI
00:51:31
8:18/mile
17
F
7
2nd
844
JASE LEONARD
00:56:20
9:05/mile
15
F
18
3rd
712
OLIVIA ISUFI
01:09:11
11:09/mile
18
F
49
10k Male 15-19
1st
822
TANARIUS MILLER
00:42:19
6:49/mile
16
M
2
2nd
885
BRADY COLLIS
00:44:29
7:10/mile
18
M
9
3rd
725
MITCHELL GUITTAR
00:44:45
7:12/mile
18
M
10
10k Female 20-24
1st
811
Veronica Holloway
00:48:20
7:47/mile
20
F
3
2nd
779
jennifer mocarski
00:54:39
8:48/mile
23
F
14
3rd
874
ALEX BRIGGS
00:59:00
9:30/mile
24
F
26
10k Male 20-24
1st
694
KEVIN NEWMAN
00:52:46
8:30/mile
23
M
35
2nd
862
Matthew Emerson
01:00:10
9:42/mile
23
M
65
10k Female 25-29
1st
790
STACY VAN LOAN
00:50:58
8:13/mile
26
F
5
2nd
650
JESSICA WALL
00:53:20
8:35/mile
27
F
11
3rd
813
MEAGHAN REYNOLDS
01:06:28
10:43/mile
29
F
40
10k Male 25-29
1st
742
ADAM WEIS
00:48:02
7:44/mile
26
M
14
2nd
824
ANDY DEGREGORIO
00:50:20
8:06/mile
29
M
20
3rd
806
DANNY MOCZISKO
00:55:19
8:55/mile
29
M
43
10k Female 30-34
1st
717
KRISTA SEIDEMANN
00:51:21
8:16/mile
34
F
6
2nd
876
JENNIFER ROSER
00:51:41
8:20/mile
34
F
8
3rd
853
katie gedmin
00:54:18
8:45/mile
32
F
13
10k Male 30-34
1st
673
SCOTT BRUNNING
00:43:56
7:05/mile
32
M
6
2nd
799
HERBERT WUNAR JR
00:45:04
7:16/mile
31
M
11
3rd
825
ERLIND LACI
00:50:21
8:07/mile
34
M
21
10k Female 35-39
1st
657
ASHLEY MILLER
00:47:31
7:39/mile
37
F
2
2nd
839
HEATHER HAYES
00:54:10
8:44/mile
36
F
12
3rd
851
PAYTEN GERJERTS
01:01:54
9:58/mile
36
F
30
10k Male 35-39
1st
670
ANDREW VAN LEEUWEN
00:43:13
6:58/mile
35
M
4
2nd
805
ERNESTO DIAZ
00:49:25
7:58/mile
38
M
17
3rd
864
DAN DZIUBLA
00:51:22
8:16/mile
37
M
26
10k Female 40-44
1st
706
DAWN LONG
00:50:45
8:11/mile
42
F
4
2nd
740
STACEY GIARRAFFA
00:52:47
8:30/mile
40
F
9
3rd
840
LAURA PALM
00:56:59
9:11/mile
41
F
21
10k Male 40-44
1st
758
ANDREW ERICKSON
00:46:34
7:30/mile
40
M
12
2nd
803
PHIL KAYSER
00:47:06
7:35/mile
40
M
13
3rd
764
CHRISTOPHER DUNN
00:52:33
8:28/mile
41
M
32
10k Female 45-49
1st
828
MARCY RILEY
00:55:12
8:54/mile
45
F
16
2nd
732
LIS COLLINA
00:57:22
9:15/mile
47
F
22
3rd
672
LILY BECKER
01:01:49
9:58/mile
45
F
29
10k Male 45-49
1st
843
ARUNAS DUKAUSKAS
00:44:04
7:06/mile
48
M
7
2nd
715
ANDREW SUTCLIFFE
00:48:41
7:51/mile
46
M
16
3rd
807
MICHAEL BENEDETTO
00:57:12
9:13/mile
49
M
56
10k Female 50-54
1st
690
REGINA SWANSON
00:52:51
8:31/mile
51
F
10
2nd
881
TINA KANTER
01:02:08
10:01/mile
52
F
31
3rd
726
PETRA CHARBONNEAU
01:02:08
10:01/mile
53
F
32
10k Male 50-54
1st
871
Jack Goldberg
00:42:31
6:51/mile
50
M
3
2nd
700
Bill Zollinger
00:48:29
7:49/mile
51
M
15
3rd
744
ADAM KUZEBSKI
00:50:38
8:09/mile
50
M
22
10k Female 55-59
1st
754
EILEEN SKISAK
00:55:02
8:52/mile
59
F
15
2nd
875
CATHY KRAWITZ
00:57:53
9:20/mile
57
F
24
3rd
721
JANET SOUTHALL
01:04:17
10:21/mile
57
F
38
10k Male 55-59
1st
702
RIC BRUNSKILL
00:43:36
7:01/mile
57
M
5
2nd
651
JOHN WALL
00:50:07
8:04/mile
57
M
19
3rd
684
JIM NOLAN
00:50:42
8:10/mile
55
M
23
10k Female 60-64
1st
703
ROBIN WANER-ISER
01:02:30
10:04/mile
62
F
35
2nd
716
Judi Miko
01:08:53
11:06/mile
60
F
48
10k Male 60-64
1st
780
don goers
00:52:26
8:27/mile
61
M
31
2nd
837
rOSENDO SANCHEZ
00:53:02
8:33/mile
60
M
36
3rd
820
MARK SWANSON
01:01:09
9:51/mile
63
M
71
10k Female 65-69
1st
775
BETH ONINES
01:07:52
10:56/mile
65
F
42
10k Male 65-69
1st
727
BOB ALBRECHT
00:56:31
9:06/mile
68
M
53
2nd
751
DONALD KLEIN
01:01:58
9:59/mile
67
M
73
3rd
704
JOHN DOLLARD
01:15:22
12:09/mile
66
M
109
10k Male 70 & Over
1st
782
RICHARD THOMAS
01:03:11
10:11/mile
71
M
78
2nd
848
MICHAEL HOGAN
01:25:28
13:46/mile
72
M
118