Frontier Days Stampede Run

Arlington Heights, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10k Overall Females

 
1st
 724
JILLIAN GUITTAR
00:45:27
 7:19/mile
 15
 F
 1
 

10k Overall Males

 
1st
 689
MICHAEL LEE
00:39:14
 6:19/mile
 18
 M
 1
 

10k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 838
Emily Steinberg
01:22:05
 13:14/mile
 10
 F
 74
 

10k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 714
JEROME GRAESSLE
01:05:39
 10:35/mile
 12
 M
 87
 

10k Female 15-19

 
1st
 814
DANA LAPINSKI
00:51:31
 8:18/mile
 17
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 844
JASE LEONARD
00:56:20
 9:05/mile
 15
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 712
OLIVIA ISUFI
01:09:11
 11:09/mile
 18
 F
 49
 

10k Male 15-19

 
1st
 822
TANARIUS MILLER
00:42:19
 6:49/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 885
BRADY COLLIS
00:44:29
 7:10/mile
 18
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 725
MITCHELL GUITTAR
00:44:45
 7:12/mile
 18
 M
 10
 

10k Female 20-24

 
1st
 811
Veronica Holloway
00:48:20
 7:47/mile
 20
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 779
jennifer mocarski
00:54:39
 8:48/mile
 23
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 874
ALEX BRIGGS
00:59:00
 9:30/mile
 24
 F
 26
 

10k Male 20-24

 
1st
 694
KEVIN NEWMAN
00:52:46
 8:30/mile
 23
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 862
Matthew Emerson
01:00:10
 9:42/mile
 23
 M
 65
 

10k Female 25-29

 
1st
 790
STACY VAN LOAN
00:50:58
 8:13/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 650
JESSICA WALL
00:53:20
 8:35/mile
 27
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 813
MEAGHAN REYNOLDS
01:06:28
 10:43/mile
 29
 F
 40
 

10k Male 25-29

 
1st
 742
ADAM WEIS
00:48:02
 7:44/mile
 26
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 824
ANDY DEGREGORIO
00:50:20
 8:06/mile
 29
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 806
DANNY MOCZISKO
00:55:19
 8:55/mile
 29
 M
 43
 

10k Female 30-34

 
1st
 717
KRISTA SEIDEMANN
00:51:21
 8:16/mile
 34
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 876
JENNIFER ROSER
00:51:41
 8:20/mile
 34
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 853
katie gedmin
00:54:18
 8:45/mile
 32
 F
 13
 

10k Male 30-34

 
1st
 673
SCOTT BRUNNING
00:43:56
 7:05/mile
 32
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 799
HERBERT WUNAR JR
00:45:04
 7:16/mile
 31
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 825
ERLIND LACI
00:50:21
 8:07/mile
 34
 M
 21
 

10k Female 35-39

 
1st
 657
ASHLEY MILLER
00:47:31
 7:39/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 839
HEATHER HAYES
00:54:10
 8:44/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 851
PAYTEN GERJERTS
01:01:54
 9:58/mile
 36
 F
 30
 

10k Male 35-39

 
1st
 670
ANDREW VAN LEEUWEN
00:43:13
 6:58/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 805
ERNESTO DIAZ
00:49:25
 7:58/mile
 38
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 864
DAN DZIUBLA
00:51:22
 8:16/mile
 37
 M
 26
 

10k Female 40-44

 
1st
 706
DAWN LONG
00:50:45
 8:11/mile
 42
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 740
STACEY GIARRAFFA
00:52:47
 8:30/mile
 40
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 840
LAURA PALM
00:56:59
 9:11/mile
 41
 F
 21
 

10k Male 40-44

 
1st
 758
ANDREW ERICKSON
00:46:34
 7:30/mile
 40
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 803
PHIL KAYSER
00:47:06
 7:35/mile
 40
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 764
CHRISTOPHER DUNN
00:52:33
 8:28/mile
 41
 M
 32
 

10k Female 45-49

 
1st
 828
MARCY RILEY
00:55:12
 8:54/mile
 45
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 732
LIS COLLINA
00:57:22
 9:15/mile
 47
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 672
LILY BECKER
01:01:49
 9:58/mile
 45
 F
 29
 

10k Male 45-49

 
1st
 843
ARUNAS DUKAUSKAS
00:44:04
 7:06/mile
 48
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 715
ANDREW SUTCLIFFE
00:48:41
 7:51/mile
 46
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 807
MICHAEL BENEDETTO
00:57:12
 9:13/mile
 49
 M
 56
 

10k Female 50-54

 
1st
 690
REGINA SWANSON
00:52:51
 8:31/mile
 51
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 881
TINA KANTER
01:02:08
 10:01/mile
 52
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 726
PETRA CHARBONNEAU
01:02:08
 10:01/mile
 53
 F
 32
 

10k Male 50-54

 
1st
 871
Jack Goldberg
00:42:31
 6:51/mile
 50
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 700
Bill Zollinger
00:48:29
 7:49/mile
 51
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 744
ADAM KUZEBSKI
00:50:38
 8:09/mile
 50
 M
 22
 

10k Female 55-59

 
1st
 754
EILEEN SKISAK
00:55:02
 8:52/mile
 59
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 875
CATHY KRAWITZ
00:57:53
 9:20/mile
 57
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 721
JANET SOUTHALL
01:04:17
 10:21/mile
 57
 F
 38
 

10k Male 55-59

 
1st
 702
RIC BRUNSKILL
00:43:36
 7:01/mile
 57
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 651
JOHN WALL
00:50:07
 8:04/mile
 57
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 684
JIM NOLAN
00:50:42
 8:10/mile
 55
 M
 23
 

10k Female 60-64

 
1st
 703
ROBIN WANER-ISER
01:02:30
 10:04/mile
 62
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 716
Judi Miko
01:08:53
 11:06/mile
 60
 F
 48
 

10k Male 60-64

 
1st
 780
don goers
00:52:26
 8:27/mile
 61
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 837
rOSENDO SANCHEZ
00:53:02
 8:33/mile
 60
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 820
MARK SWANSON
01:01:09
 9:51/mile
 63
 M
 71
 

10k Female 65-69

 
1st
 775
BETH ONINES
01:07:52
 10:56/mile
 65
 F
 42
 

10k Male 65-69

 
1st
 727
BOB ALBRECHT
00:56:31
 9:06/mile
 68
 M
 53
 
 
2nd
 751
DONALD KLEIN
01:01:58
 9:59/mile
 67
 M
 73
 
 
3rd
 704
JOHN DOLLARD
01:15:22
 12:09/mile
 66
 M
 109
 

10k Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 782
RICHARD THOMAS
01:03:11
 10:11/mile
 71
 M
 78
 
 
2nd
 848
MICHAEL HOGAN
01:25:28
 13:46/mile
 72
 M
 118